Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar | Vojvodina
Defense stats
Steals

#TeamGms.StealsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem201628,10
2.PPD Zagreb20824,10
3.Vardar20673,35
4.Nexe19623,26
5.Tatran Prešov19532,79
6.Vojvodina18442,44
7.Borac m:tel18422,33
8.Meshkov Brest21492,33
9.Radnički18331,83
10.Metalurg17181,06
2m punishments

#TeamGms.2mAvg.
1.Metalurg17402,35
2.Vardar20542,70
3.Radnički18512,83
4.Borac m:tel18563,11
5.Vojvodina18593,28
6.Meshkov Brest21703,33
7.Telekom Veszprem20683,40
8.Tatran Prešov19663,47
9.Nexe19693,63
10.PPD Zagreb20814,05
7m commited

#TeamGms.7m.cm.Avg.
1.Meshkov Brest21301,43
2.Vojvodina18291,61
3.Metalurg17311,82
4.Vardar20462,30
5.Borac m:tel18432,39
6.Radnički18462,56
7.Telekom Veszprem20522,60
8.PPD Zagreb20552,75
9.Tatran Prešov19562,95
10.Nexe19764,00
Yellow cards

#TeamGms.YellowAvg.
1.Borac m:tel18432,39
2.Vardar20482,40
3.Radnički18442,44
4.Metalurg17432,53
5.PPD Zagreb20512,55
6.Meshkov Brest21562,67
7.Telekom Veszprem20552,75
8.Nexe19532,79
9.Tatran Prešov19532,79
10.Vojvodina18512,83
Red cards

#TeamGms.RedAvg.
1.Nexe1900,00
2.Radnički1800,00
3.Tatran Prešov1910,05
4.Borac m:tel1810,06
5.Vojvodina1810,06
6.Metalurg1710,06
7.Meshkov Brest2120,10
8.Telekom Veszprem2020,10
9.PPD Zagreb2030,15
10.Vardar2030,15


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.