Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar | Vojvodina
Saves and Goals received (Wing)
Goalkeeper saves percentage

#TeamGms.Saves%
1.Vojvodina1839/11035,45
2.Telekom Veszprem2033/9734,02
3.Vardar2025/7433,78
4.Metalurg1719/5733,33
5.Nexe1938/12231,15
6.Meshkov Brest2132/10430,77
7.Borac m:tel1834/11230,36
8.PPD Zagreb2035/12328,46
9.Radnički1835/13026,92
10.Tatran Prešov1921/8624,42
Saves average

#TeamGms.SavesAvg.
1.Vojvodina18392,17
2.Nexe19382,00
3.Radnički18351,94
4.Borac m:tel18341,89
5.PPD Zagreb20351,75
6.Telekom Veszprem20331,65
7.Meshkov Brest21321,52
8.Vardar20251,25
9.Metalurg17191,12
10.Tatran Prešov19211,11
Shot attempts allowed

#TeamGms.Att.all.Avg.
1.Radnički181307,22
2.Nexe191226,42
3.Borac m:tel181126,22
4.PPD Zagreb201236,15
5.Vojvodina181106,11
6.Meshkov Brest211044,95
7.Telekom Veszprem20974,85
8.Tatran Prešov19864,53
9.Vardar20743,70
10.Metalurg17573,35

Goals recieved

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Metalurg17382,24
2.Vardar20492,45
3.Telekom Veszprem20643,20
4.Tatran Prešov19653,42
5.Meshkov Brest21723,43
6.Vojvodina18713,94
7.Borac m:tel18784,33
8.PPD Zagreb20884,40
9.Nexe19844,42
10.Radnički18955,28


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.