Season 2013/2014Season 2014/2015Season 2015/2016Season 2016/2017Season 2017/2018Season 2018/2019

Players: Best scorer | Shooting percentage | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Assists | Technical faults | Steals | 2m Punishments | Punishments drawn | 7m commited | 7m recieved | Yellow cards | Red cards
Teams: Goals | Shooting | Shooting wing | Shooting 7m | Shooting 9m | Shooting 6m | Shooting Breakthrough | Shooting Fastbreak | Other offense stats | Other defense stats | Goalkeeper saves and goals received | Defense wing | Defense 7m | Defense 9m | Defense 6m | Defense Breakthrough | Defense Fastbreak
Goalkeepers: Saves | Wing | 7m | 9m | 6m | Breakthrough | Fastbreak
Teams: Borac m:tel | Meshkov Brest | Metalurg | Nexe | PPD Zagreb | Radnički | Tatran Prešov | Telekom Veszprem | Vardar | Vojvodina
Shooting 6m
Percentage

#TeamGms.G/A%
1.Metalurg1791/12075,83
2.Telekom Veszprem20241/32474,38
3.Nexe19128/17373,99
4.Vardar20146/20172,64
5.Tatran Prešov19124/17172,51
6.Borac m:tel18114/15872,15
7.PPD Zagreb20158/22071,82
8.Meshkov Brest21147/21070,00
9.Vojvodina18130/18769,52
10.Radnički18126/19165,97
Goals scored

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2024112,05
2.PPD Zagreb201587,90
3.Vardar201467,30
4.Vojvodina181307,22
5.Radnički181267,00
6.Meshkov Brest211477,00
7.Nexe191286,74
8.Tatran Prešov191246,53
9.Borac m:tel181146,33
10.Metalurg17915,35
Attempts

#TeamGms.GoalsAvg.
1.Telekom Veszprem2032416,20
2.PPD Zagreb2022011,00
3.Radnički1819110,61
4.Vojvodina1818710,39
5.Vardar2020110,05
6.Meshkov Brest2121010,00
7.Nexe191739,11
8.Tatran Prešov191719,00
9.Borac m:tel181588,78
10.Metalurg171207,06


RukometStat - Toma-soft d.o.o.